Add Snippet

Team Records

Name of Event Record Name Year
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free 15.70 Kayla Roberson 2005
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free 35.68 Kayla Roberson 2005
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back 17.78 Caitlin Chinn 1998
Girls 8 & Under 50 Back 40.97 Caitlin Chinn 1998
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast 21.00 Erin Eldridge 1986
Girls 8 & Under 50 Breast 51.52 Brianna Calvo 1998
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly 16.63 Darci Cordell 1995
Girls 8 & Under 50 Fly 41.35 Darci Cordell 1995
Girls 8 & Under 100 Indiv. Medley 1:34.93 Kayla Roberson 2005
Girls 8 & Under 100 Free Relay 1:10.83 Alissa Wiley 1995
    Elisa LaCava  
    Angela Laurence  
    Darci Cordell  
Girls 8 & Under Medley Relay 1:21.75 Angela Laurence 1995
    Alissa Wiley  
    Darci Cordell  
    Elisa LaCava  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Girls 10 & Under 50 Free 27.86 Kayla Roberson 2007
Girls 10 & Under 100 Free 1:02.65 Kayla Roberson 2007
Girls 10 & Under 50 Back 34.85 Maureen Cardwell 2001
Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast 37.59 Piper Pettersen 1995
Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly 14.66 Caitlin Chinn 2000
Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly 34.79 Maureen Cardwell 2001
Girls 10 & Under 100 IM 1:15.47 Piper Pettersen 1995
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free Relay 2:13.27 Amy Sturdivant 2001
    Chelsey Seefield  
    Maureen Cardwell  
    Julia Gall  
Girls 10 & Under 100 Medley Relay 1:07.73 Angela Laurence 1997
    Jennifer Davidson  
    Haley Turnbow  
    Alissa Wiley  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Girls 12 & Under 50 Free 26.57 Maureen Cardwell 2003
Girls 12 & Under 100 Free 57.79 Julia Gall 2003
Girls 12 & Under 200 Free 2:07.84 Hazel Jenkins 2011
Girls 12 & Under 500 Free 5:30.28 Maureen Cardwell 2003
Girls 12 & Under 50 Back 29.94 Maureen Cardwell 2003
Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast 34.95 Piper Pettersen 1996
Girls 12 & Under 50 Fly 29.28 Caitlin Chinn 2002
Girls 12 & Under 100 IM 1:05.89 Hazel Jenkins 2011
Girls 12 & Under 200 Free Relay 1:51.00 Julia Gall 2002
    Maureen Cardwell  
    Brianna Calvo  
    Caitlin Chinn  
Girls 12 & Under 200 Medley Relay 2:08.95 Maureen Cardwell 2002
    Julia Gall  
    Caitlin Chinn  
    Brianna Calvo  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Girls 14 & Under 50 Free 25.89 Kelsey Withrow 1997
Girls 14 & Under 100 Free 56.19 Kayla Roberson 2011
Girls 14 & Under 200 Free 1:58.95 Kayla Roberson 2011
Girls 14 & Under 500 Free 5:17.71 Maureen Cardwell 2005
Girls 14 & Under 50 Back 28.66 Claire Thompson 2007
Girls 14 & Under 50 Breast 31.70 Kayla Roberson 2011
Girls 14 & Under 50 Fly 28.53 Caitlin Chinn 2004
Girls 14 & Under 100 IM 1:02.03 Caitlin Chinn 2004
Girls 14 & Under 200 Free Relay 1:46.49 Brianna Calvo 2003
    Elizabeth Anthony  
    Kelsey Cardwell  
    Caitlin Chinn  
Girls 14 & Under 200 Medley Relay 2:03.28 Maureen Cardwell 2005
    Hannah Darlington  
    Rachel Borsini  
    Julia Gall  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Girls 15 & Over 50 Free 25.61 Elizabeth Anthony 2004
Girls 15 & Over 100 Free 55.88 Elizabeth Anthony 2004
Girls 15 & Over 200 Free 2:02.57 Jackie McCann 2004
Girls 15 & Over 500 Free 5:27.92 Jackie McCann 2005
Girls 15 & Over 50 Back 28.14 Caitlin Chinn 2006
Girls 15 & Over 50 Breast 31.31 Erin Eldridge 1995
Girls 15 & Over 50 Fly 27.36 Caitlin Chinn 2007
Girls 15 & Over 100 IM 1:00.58 Caitlin Chinn 2006
Girls 15 & Over 200 Free Relay 1:46.34 Brianna Calvo 2006
    Jordan Heide  
    Elizabeth Anthony  
    Caitlin Chinn  
Girls 15 & Over 200 Medley Relay 1:58.41 Cailin Jewell 2013
    Chloe Fleuret  
    Makenzie Ley  
    Emily Hamliin  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Boys 8 & Under 25 Free 15.59 Brendan Barry 2011
Boys 8 & Under 50 Free 36.66 David Creek 1987
Boys 8 & Under 25 Back 18.09 Connor Brunke 2007
Boys 8 & Under 50 Back 43.68 Connor Brunke 2007
Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast 20.52 Travis Roof 1994
Boys 8 & Under 50 Breast 47.60 Travis Roof 1994
Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly 18.30 Connor Brunke 2007
Boys 8 & Under 50 Fly 49.55 Peter Zalusky 1993
Boys 8 & Under Indiv. Medley 1:37.50 Julius Sidow 2016
Boys 8 & Under 100 Free Relay 1:12.71 Phillip Lott 1986
    Adam Lott  
    Mike Harris  
    David Creek  
Boys 8 & Under Medley Relay 1:26.00 Kevin Lehtinen 1973
    Glenn Podany  
    Skip Curtin  
    Randy Stoker  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Boys 10 & Under 50 Free 29.84 Connor Brunke 2009
Boys 10 & Under 100 Free 1:03.75 Aaron Cardwell 2003
Boys 10 & Under 200 Free 2:33.34 Connor Brunke 2009
Boys 10 & Under 50 Back 33.92 Connor Brunke 2009
Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast 37.18 Aaron Cardwell 2003
Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly 15.19 Aaron Cardwell 2003
Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly 34.68 Aaron Cardwell 2003
Boys 10 & Under 100 IM 1:17.66 Craig Olynyk 2002
Boys 10 & Under 200 Free Relay 2:11.60 Chris Whiting 2002
    Aaron Cardwell  
    Casey Cagle  
    Craig Olynyk  
Boys 10 & Under 100 Medley Relay 1:09.08 Michael Harris 1998
    David Creek  
    Phillip Lott  
    Adam Lott  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Boys 12 & Under 50 Free 26.32 Matt Collier 2002
Boys 12 & Under 100 Free 55.61 Connor Brunke 2011
Boys 12 & Under 200 Free 2:06.31 Connor Brunke 2011
Boys 12 & Under 500 Free 5:19.35 ** Aaron Cardwell 2005
Boys 12 & Under 50 Back 27.78** Connor Brunke 2011
Boys 12 & Under 50 Breast 33.28 Donne Ellstrom 1998
Boys 12 & Under 50 Fly 29.38 Connor Brunke 2011
Boys 12 & Under 100 IM 1:04.34 Aaron Cardwell 2005
Boys 12 & Under 200 Free Relay 1:59.50 Evan Griep 2002
    Eric Patterson  
    Nick Arneson  
    Matt Collier  
Boys 12 & Under 200 Medley Relay 2:14.97 Craig Olynyk 2004
    Aaron Cardwell  
    Nick Anthony  
    Chris Whiting  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Boys 14 & Under 50 Free 24.15 Nick Anthony 2008
Boys 14 & Under 100 Free 57.57 Connor Brunke 2012
Boys 14 & Under 200 Free 1:58.13 Connor Brunke 2013
Boys 14 & Under 500 Free 5:36.83 Kevin Shipe 2001
Boys 14 & Under 50 Back 26.34 Connor Brunke 2013
Boys 14 & Under 50 Breast 33.06 Mick Pettersen 1995
Boys 14 & Under 50 Fly 28.03 Nick Anthony 2007
Boys 14 & Under 100 IM 1:02.63 Craig Olynyk 2006
Boys 14 & Under 200 Free Relay 1:48.35 Craig Olynyk 2006
    Trevor Wood  
    Nick Anthony  
    Chris Whiting  
Boys 14 & Under 200 Medley Relay 2:06.46 Nick Anthony 2007
    Connor Darlington  
    Stephen Ungerect  
    Austin Wood  
       
Name of Event Record Name Year
Boys 15 & Over 50 Free 21.74 Nick Arneson 2007
Boys 15 & Over 100 Free 48.28 Nick Arneson 2007
Boys 15 & Over 200 Free 1:46.38 Jeffrey Kirk 2003
Boys 15 & Over 500 Free 5:00.16 Jeffrey Kirk 2001
Boys 15 & Over 50 Back 27.35 Joel Lewis 2005
Boys 15 & Over 50 Breast 30.67 Nick Arneson 2007
Boys 15 & Under 50 Fly 23.87 Jeffrey Kirk 2003
Boys 15 & Under 100 IM 59.99 Bram Barnes 2007
Boys 15 & Under 200 Free Relay 1:36.21 Bram Barnes 2007
    Guillermo Romano  
    Eric Patterson  
    Nick Arneson  
Boys 15 & Under 200 Medley Relay 1:47.31 Joel Lewis 2003
    Greg Bryant  
    Jeffrey Kirk  
    Kevin Shipe  

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet